Site officiel de l'équipe de Metz Handball
  • Championnats de France : 23   |   Coupes de France : 9   |   Coupes de la ligue : 8 

Classement

EquipesPtsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
METZ HANDBALL39141211
BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL38141121
NANTES ATLANTIQUE HANDBALL3314914
PARIS 923214905
ES BESANCON3115726
FLEURY LOIRET HANDBALL2914716
NICE2614608
JDA DIJON HAND2614608
BOURG-DE-PEAGE DROME HANDBALL2414428
CHAMBRAY TOURAINE HANDBALL2113409
TOULON ST-CYR VAR HANDBALL2013319
MERIGNAC HANDBALL14140014
 
Bofferding
Bofferding
Aforest
Aforest
Althuna
Althuna
Blue Habitat
Blue Habitat
Boulanger
Boulanger
Car Avenue
Peugeot Car Avenue
Cora Moulins-lès-Metz
Cora Moulins-lès-Metz
Demathieu Bard
Demathieu Bard
Département de la Moselle
Département de la Moselle
Dodo
Dodo
Groupama
Groupama
Groupe Tilly
Groupe Tilly
Jean Lefebvre
Jean Lefebvre
Kempa
Kempa
Le Bras Frères
Le Bras Frères
Le Républicain Lorrain
Le Républicain Lorrain
Les Arènes
Les Arènes
Malezieux
Malezieux
Marcotullio Traiteur
Marcotullio Traiteur
Metz Métropole
Metz Métropole
Metzger
Metzger
Muller TP
Muller TP
Région Grand Est
Région Grand Est
Transdev Park
Transdev Park
UEM
UEM
Veolia
Veolia
Ville de Metz
Ville de Metz
WH
WH