Site officiel de l'équipe de Metz Handball
  • Championnats de France : 23   |   Coupes de France : 9   |   Coupes de la ligue : 8 

Classement

EquipesPtsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL51191522
METZ HANDBALL51191522
FLEURY LOIRET HANDBALL43191126
NANTES ATLANTIQUE HANDBALL43191126
PARIS 9242191117
NICE39191009
ES BESANCON3819838
JDA DIJON HAND36198110
BOURG-DE-PEAGE DROME HANDBALL33196211
TOULON ST-CYR VAR HANDBALL32196112
CHAMBRAY TOURAINE HANDBALL29195014
MERIGNAC HANDBALL19190019
 
Bofferding
Bofferding
Aforest
Aforest
Althuna
Althuna
Blue Habitat
Blue Habitat
Boulanger
Boulanger
Car Avenue
Peugeot Car Avenue
Cora Moulins-lès-Metz
Cora Moulins-lès-Metz
Demathieu Bard
Demathieu Bard
Département de la Moselle
Département de la Moselle
Dodo
Dodo
Groupama
Groupama
Groupe Tilly
Groupe Tilly
Jean Lefebvre
Jean Lefebvre
Kempa
Kempa
Le Bras Frères
Le Bras Frères
Le Républicain Lorrain
Le Républicain Lorrain
Les Arènes
Les Arènes
Malezieux
Malezieux
Marcotullio Traiteur
Marcotullio Traiteur
Metz Métropole
Metz Métropole
Metzger
Metzger
Muller TP
Muller TP
Région Grand Est
Région Grand Est
Transdev Park
Transdev Park
UEM
UEM
Veolia
Veolia
Ville de Metz
Ville de Metz
WH
WH