Site officiel de l'équipe de Metz Handball
  • Championnats de France : 21   |   Coupes de France : 8   |   Coupes de la ligue : 8 

Classement

EquipesPtsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
METZ HANDBALL48161600
BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL39151122
NICE36151014
ISSY PARIS3415915
NANTES HANDBALL3315906
FLEURY LOIRET HANDBALL2915708
ES BESANCON2915546
TOULON ST CYR VAR2615519
CHAMBRAY25155010
LE HAVRE HANDBALL24164012
BOURG DE PEAGE21153012
CERCLE DIJON HANDBALL15152112
 
LIGUE FEMININE DE HANDBALL
LIGUE FEMININE DE HANDBALL
Code Cuisine
CODE CUISINE
WAVES ACTISUD
WAVES GRANS SUD
BPI FRANCE
BPIFRANCE PARTENAIRE DES PARTENAIRES
URBIS PARK / PARCS S GFR
URBIS PARK / PARCS S GFR
WH
WH
FSE
FSE
Blue Habitat
BLUE HABITAT
VILLE DE METZ
VILLE DE METZ
CONSEIL REGIONAL DE LORRAINE
REGION GRAND EST
CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL DE LA MOSELLE
CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL DE LA MOSELLE
CORA MOULINS LES METZ
CORA MOULINS LES METZ
DEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION
DEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION
VEOLIA EAU
VEOLIA EAU
LE REPUBLICAIN LORRAIN
LE REPUBLICAIN LORRAIN
JEAN-LEFEBVRE LORRAINE
JEAN-LEFEBVRE LORRAINE
PM ELECTRICITE
PM ELECTRICITE
KEMPA
KEMPA
ALTHUNA
ALTHUNA
DODO
DODO
UEM
UEM
SNCF
SNCF
PEUGEOT BAILLY CAR AVENUE
PEUGEOT BAILLY CAR AVENUE
MARCOTULLIO Traiteur
TRAITEUR OFFICIEL DES DRAGONNES
SNC LES ARENES DE METZ
SNC LES ARENES DE METZ
MULLER TP
MULLER TP