Site officiel de l'équipe de Metz Handball
  • Championnats de France : 23   |   Coupes de France : 9   |   Coupes de la ligue : 8 

Classement

EquipesPtsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL41151221
METZ HANDBALL41151221
NANTES ATLANTIQUE HANDBALL36151014
PARIS 923415915
FLEURY LOIRET HANDBALL3115726
ES BESANCON3115726
JDA DIJON HAND2815618
BOURG-DE-PEAGE DROME HANDBALL2715528
NICE2614608
CHAMBRAY TOURAINE HANDBALL22144010
TOULON ST-CYR VAR HANDBALL2013319
MERIGNAC HANDBALL15150015
 
Bofferding
Bofferding
Aforest
Aforest
Althuna
Althuna
Blue Habitat
Blue Habitat
Boulanger
Boulanger
Car Avenue
Peugeot Car Avenue
Cora Moulins-lès-Metz
Cora Moulins-lès-Metz
Demathieu Bard
Demathieu Bard
Département de la Moselle
Département de la Moselle
Dodo
Dodo
Groupama
Groupama
Groupe Tilly
Groupe Tilly
Jean Lefebvre
Jean Lefebvre
Kempa
Kempa
Le Bras Frères
Le Bras Frères
Le Républicain Lorrain
Le Républicain Lorrain
Les Arènes
Les Arènes
Malezieux
Malezieux
Marcotullio Traiteur
Marcotullio Traiteur
Metz Métropole
Metz Métropole
Metzger
Metzger
Muller TP
Muller TP
Région Grand Est
Région Grand Est
Transdev Park
Transdev Park
UEM
UEM
Veolia
Veolia
Ville de Metz
Ville de Metz
WH
WH