Site officiel de l'équipe de Metz Handball
  • Championnats de France : 21   |   Coupes de France : 8   |   Coupes de la ligue : 8 

Classement

EquipesPtsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
METZ HANDBALL33111100
BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL2911821
NICE2611713
NANTES HANDBALL2511704
ISSY PARIS2511704
FLEURY LOIRET HANDBALL2311615
ES BESANCON2111425
CHAMBRAY1911407
TOULON ST CYR VAR1711308
CERCLE DIJON HANDBALL1411119
LE HAVRE HANDBALL1410208
BOURG DE PEAGE1410218
 
LIGUE FEMININE DE HANDBALL
LIGUE FEMININE DE HANDBALL
Code Cuisine
CODE CUISINE
WAVES ACTISUD
WAVES GRANS SUD
BPI FRANCE
BPIFRANCE PARTENAIRE DES PARTENAIRES
URBIS PARK / PARCS S GFR
URBIS PARK / PARCS S GFR
WH
WH
FSE
FSE
Blue Habitat
BLUE HABITAT
VILLE DE METZ
VILLE DE METZ
CONSEIL REGIONAL DE LORRAINE
REGION GRAND EST
CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL DE LA MOSELLE
CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL DE LA MOSELLE
CORA MOULINS LES METZ
CORA MOULINS LES METZ
DEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION
DEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION
VEOLIA EAU
VEOLIA EAU
LE REPUBLICAIN LORRAIN
LE REPUBLICAIN LORRAIN
JEAN-LEFEBVRE LORRAINE
JEAN-LEFEBVRE LORRAINE
PM ELECTRICITE
PM ELECTRICITE
KEMPA
KEMPA
ALTHUNA
ALTHUNA
DODO
DODO
UEM
UEM
SNCF
SNCF
PEUGEOT BAILLY CAR AVENUE
PEUGEOT BAILLY CAR AVENUE
MARCOTULLIO Traiteur
TRAITEUR OFFICIEL DES DRAGONNES
SNC LES ARENES DE METZ
SNC LES ARENES DE METZ
MULLER TP
MULLER TP