Site officiel de l'équipe de Metz Handball
  • Championnats de France : 22   |   Coupes de France : 8   |   Coupes de la ligue : 8 

Classement

EquipesPtsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
METZ HANDBALL59201910
BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL51201433
NICE49201334
NANTES HANDBALL48201406
ISSY PARIS47201225
ES BESANCON3820749
FLEURY LOIRET HANDBALL36207211
TOULON ST CYR VAR33206113
BOURG DE PEAGE32205213
CHAMBRAY31205114
LE HAVRE HANDBALL28204016
CERCLE DIJON HANDBALL23203215
 
LIGUE FEMININE DE HANDBALL
LIGUE FEMININE DE HANDBALL
BOULANGER
BOULANGER
WAVES ACTISUD
WAVES GRANS SUD
GROUPAMA
GROUPAMA
BPI FRANCE
BPIFRANCE PARTENAIRE DES PARTENAIRES
URBIS PARK / PARCS S GFR
URBIS PARK / PARCS S GFR
WH
WH
LIDL
LIDL
Blue Habitat
BLUE HABITAT
METZ METROPOLE
METZ METROPOLE
SPIE THEPAULT
SPIE THEPAULT
GROUPE TILLY
GROUPE TILLY
EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
VILLE DE METZ
VILLE DE METZ
CONSEIL REGIONAL DE LORRAINE
REGION GRAND EST
CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL DE LA MOSELLE
CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL DE LA MOSELLE
CORA MOULINS LES METZ
CORA MOULINS LES METZ
DEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION
DEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION
VEOLIA EAU
VEOLIA EAU
LE REPUBLICAIN LORRAIN
LE REPUBLICAIN LORRAIN
JEAN-LEFEBVRE LORRAINE
JEAN-LEFEBVRE LORRAINE
PM ELECTRICITE
PM ELECTRICITE
KEMPA
KEMPA
ALTHUNA
ALTHUNA
DODO
DODO
UEM
UEM
SNCF
SNCF
PEUGEOT BAILLY CAR AVENUE
PEUGEOT BAILLY CAR AVENUE
MARCOTULLIO Traiteur
TRAITEUR OFFICIEL DES DRAGONNES
SNC LES ARENES DE METZ
SNC LES ARENES DE METZ
MULLER TP
MULLER TP